Sky Bet Championship
Leicester City v Plymouth Argyle
Sky Bet League One
Exeter City v Port Vale
FA Trophy
Frome Town v Torquay United
Southern League
Premier
Hanwell Town v Plymouth Parkway
Tiverton Town v Bracknell
Division One South
Bemerton Heath Harlequins v Bideford
Malvern Town v Willand Rovers
Yate Town v Tavistock
Western League
Brixham v Clevedon Town
Ilfracombe Town v Helston Athletic
Wellington v Barnstaple Town
Welton Rovers v Buckland Athletic
South West Peninsula League
Bishops Lydeard v Okehampton Argyle
Bridport v Elburton Villa
Holsworthy v Liskeard Athletic (West)
Honiton Town v Dartmouth
Stoke Gabriel & Torbay Police v Bovey Tracey
Torridgeside v Teignmouth
Torrington v Axminster Town
Ivybridge Town v Crediton United
Sidmouth Town v Newton Abbot Spurs
Devon Football League
Bere Alston United v Thorverton
Budleigh Salterton v North Molton Sports Club
Lakeside Athletic v Ipplepen Athletic
Newtown v Appledore
Ottery St Mary v Elmore
Plymstock United v Beer Albion
Barnstaple Town 2nds v Topsham Town
Plymouth Marjon v Feniton
University of Exeter v Mount Gould
Devon & Exeter League
Premier
Alphington v Sandford
Colyton v Lapford
Okehampton Argyle 2nds v Kentisbeare
University of Exeter 2nds v Clyst Valley
Upottery v Lyme Regis
Winkleigh v Elmore 2nds
Division 1
Dawlish United v St Martins
East Budleigh v Bow AAC
Hatherleigh Town v University of Exeter 3rds
Lympstone v Wellington 2nds
Teignmouth 2nds v Newton St Cyres
Division 2
Central v South Zeal United
Clyst Valley 2nds v Seaton Town
Feniton 2nds v Exmouth Spartans
Tedburn St Mary v Tipton St John
University of Exeter 4ths v Beer Albion 2nds
Westexe Park Rangers v Farway United
Division 3
Bravehearts v Witheridge
Broadclyst v Budleigh Salterton 2nds
Halwill v Sidmouth Town 3rds
Lyme Regis 2nds v East Budleigh 2nds
University of Exeter 5ths v Alphington 2nds
Division 4
AFC Morchard Bishop v Heart of Oak
Bickleigh v Honiton Town 2nds
Chagford v University of Exeter 6ths
Cheriton Fitzpaine v Cullompton Rangers 2nds
Dunkeswell Rovers v Uplyme
Division 5
St Martins 2nds v Whipton & Pinhoe
Starcross Dons v Awliscombe
Tops United v Exeter United
University of Exeter 7ths v Upottery 2nds
Division 6
Beacon Knights v City Raiders
Ex Dons v Railway FC
Exeter Royals v Axmouth United
Sandford 2nds v Cheriton Fitzpaine 2nds
Whipton & Pinhoe 2nds v Otterton
Witheridge 2nds v Bampton
Division 7
Bradninch v Westexe Park Rangers 2nds
City Raiders 2nds v University of Exeter 8ths
Priory v Newton St Cyres 2nds
South Zeal United 2nds v North Tawton
Uplowman United v Tedburn St Mary 2nds
Division 8
Amory Rovers v Heavitree United 2nds
Bow AAC 2nds v Okehampton Argyle 3rds
City Raiders 3rds v Farway United 2nds
Millwey Rise 2nds v Lympstone 2nds
Cup
Newtown 2nds v Sidmouth Town 2nds
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here